Muntanyes d'Ordal '19dg. 29/9/2019 22:50
Resultados provisionalesCreado por OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Popular-1,5H (36/38)Actualizado: 22:4719 C 94 Pts1:30:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
262SITJA, ROSA / VALLDOSERA, LLUCGretas's team861:29:3386
231ESTANYOL, CARLA / FREIXAS NOGUÉ, MERITXELLEXTRAORDINÀRIES821:28:0782
366OLIVERA OLIVA, MIRYAM / PIERNAS GALLEGO, JORGEOlivera Oliva Centre691:27:3369
506EMPERADOR BADIMON, AGUSTIEMPERADOR651:25:5865
295MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, ISABEL / MARTÍNEZ DE CASTRO, BEATRIZ / SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ, SUSANA ELIZABETHLas Panteras631:20:1363
424ORTINEZ, JOSEP MARIA / ORTINEZ, MARCSkull Troopers601:06:5560
361GARGALLO PUJOL, ANIOL / GARGALLO PUJOL, PAU / PUJOL FOYO, NÚRIANUANPA601:20:5660
434CATALÀ QUINTERO, CRISTINA / RIBA ASTILLERO, CARLOS / RIBA ASTILLERO, MARTASuper3601:27:5760
404ESCOBAR, LUCRECIA / NUÑEZ ESCOBAR, JUDITQuasi hi som561:23:3856
495GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, SERGIIndividual02551:20:0555
173SANCHO FONT, ALBERT / PASCUAL, MERCECorrer a Gelida551:20:2755
439PIÑOL, MA.ALBERTA / ARQUIMBAU, GEMMA / UBIA, ANNATampocHoSe531:26:3353
142PALAU, CARLACarla Palau511:28:5851
351CATALÁN MALET, MONTSERRAT / GARCÍA PERIS, DANIELMontse & Dani501:25:1550
158PALAU RIBAS, MARTA / SANCHO I ALBUIXECH, JUST-PATRICI / SANCHO I PENALBA, AITANAClasse 3491:15:2349
192PALAU RODRÍGUEZ, PAU / PALAU TORRAS, MIQUELDINO491:23:5549
190NÚÑEZ DE PRADO, JAN / NÚÑEZ DE PRADO, XAVIERDibona491:24:2949
307PALAU RIBAS, RUTH / PALAU TORRAS, NÚRIA / COSTA VALLES, LLUISLES PALAU491:29:5449
267CUSÓ FERRER, JANA / GARRIGA TORNÉ, FIONA / MARFÀ GRATACÒS, LAIA / ROMEU PUIG, JÚLIAJana's team471:26:0647
271LLOPIS, CLAUDIA / LLOPIS, PAULA / LUQUE, SARAJana's team 2471:26:1147
227BUJALDON, LALY / GONZALEZ, JORDI / GONZALEZ, SARA / GONZALEZ, VICTORestrella iris451:23:1845
507PAREDES, MARIA JOSEESCORPINS451:24:2945
504MORELL ALBIOL, SERGIMorell Pamies421:18:0642
460TEY, CRISTINA / TORO, JORDITorotey411:27:5041
217COMAJUNCOSA, NATÀLIA / PIE, DAVIDEls Pies411:28:0041
358CASAS PIÑOL, AINA / CASAS PIÑOL, MIREIA / COLL, ELIA / NÚÑEZ DE PRADO, ONANoHoSe401:27:3740
274ROQUET PONS, CRISTINA / SANCHEZ ROQUET, EMILIO / SANCHEZ ROQUET, JAEL / SANCHEZ ROQUET, NOAJANO TEAM381:32:13-533
505CAMPS OTEGUI, XAVIEREls Camps Cuadros321:29:2132
311GINESTA GORRO, QUERALT / NUÑEZ ESCOBAR, MIREIA / PALAU RIBAS, AINALes tres maries301:13:1230
462NIÑO GONZÁLEZ, RAQUEL / ROMERO MARTÍNEZ, DOMINGO / ROMERO NIÑO, ANDREA / ROMERO NIÑO, ESTHERTorrebaro291:16:5029
291VILA COROMINAS, FINALa Fineta tota solet281:14:3228
209AYMAMÍ, DANIEL / AYMAMÍ, JÚLIAELS CORRECAMINS241:24:5224
445BOVER, NÚRIA / BOVER, OSCAR / LLOVERES, TERESA / TOMÀS, MARTATeosmanu521:55:16-3022
334ARÚS, MONTSERRAT / SANTOTOMAS, OSCAR / SANTOTOMÁS, ANNA / SANTOTOMÁS, ISAAC / SANTOTOMÁS, NÚRIAMarmotes corredores181:27:1518
356DE MIGUEL DIÉGUEZ, AINA / DE MIGUEL DIÉGUEZ, SIRANARA171:23:5717
128PAGES MATE, JOAN / SANCHEZ ZAMBRANO, LAURABuscando bachata!21:31:14-50
 
 
 
Dones Popular 3h (19/21)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts3:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
153MARTÍ NEBOT, LAIACEP FEMENÍ473:01:06-542
410CASAS ALVAREZ, JUDIT / MASIP CRUELLS, SALUTRidícul Xtrem Team453:00:59-540
479BARRI CORTÉS, LIDIA / FERRÉS BUSQUETS, MARGARITAVikekes383:01:55-533
236BADIA COMAS, MERITXELL / GARCÍA FUSTÉ, ISAFarra Sid Forever322:56:5232
476WERNO, KATJAUp the hill302:47:5730
183CALDÉS, NÚRIA / COROMINAS, LAURA / ESPINOSA, MERCÈDesorientades262:56:4526
242FERNANDEZ, PAULA / FITO, ELISABETFIFER252:50:3525
300GABARRÓ SENDRA, LOLA / VIDAL, MALVA / MONGE CONTI, LAIALes cabres222:42:4722
416ROMOLEROUX BUELE, MARCIA ANTONELA / ROZAS LÓPEZ, NATALIASabadell222:52:3222
392BATLLE, CARLA / RODRIGUEZ, LUCIAPenedesenques212:31:1721
197MOLIST, ELISABETelisabet molist202:14:1620
492AMADOR CARMONA, MELANIE / ARJONA TÉLLEZ, SARAXoxis xaxis243:04:51-519
174BAQUEDANO FERNANDEZ, PILAR / BAQUEDANO FERNANDEZ, YOLANDA / SOLER BAQUEDANO, AINAculxterra182:34:5118
364MOLIST MARTÍNEZ, NIL / NAVARRETE SANCHEZ, NUREDINNureNil152:52:2815
384TRIAS, ANNAPAPARINES AND THE WA142:52:0014
305CONTI GIMENEZ-FRONTIN, LAURA / SENDRA ROS, MIRIAMLes llebres173:00:51-512
509ALONSO GÒMEZ, NURIA / CALLE, ELENA / ROCA, MERCESantas223:08:26-1012
437BAQUEDANO FERNANDEZ, MAITE / SOLER BAQUEDANO, MIREIAsuricatas112:34:4811
422LÓPEZ, ÀNGELS / LÓPEZ, ROSASisters LOCA02:41:460
 
 
 
Homes Popular 3h (56/59)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts3:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
121RAMON MONTANÉ, PAUAZIMUT LLIBERTAT CDR602:58:1560
477CANO TORREJON, JOSE MANUEL / SANZ GABIN, MIQUELVALL DHEBRONX623:02:47-557
126FERNÀNDEZ VÀZQUEZ, JUAN JOSÉ / MARTIN GARCIA, ALEXBOcadillu de jamó562:39:5956
406BALLABRIGA COSTA, MARC / FREIXAS NOGUÉ, JOSEP MARIARATAFITES542:57:2854
124IBÁÑEZ SOLER, XAVI / MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSE DAVIDBarrakeros perduts522:55:5052
166ALSIUS DALMAU, LLUÍS / BOSSA BUESO, PERECOC COC512:55:1851
290CORTADA LAESKE, MARCKTM-M553:04:47-550
376GARCÍA GUERRERO, ALBERTO / GAMEZ COBOS, MARCOO-stia452:56:5645
253GONZALEZ OLIVELLA, CARLOS / GONZALEZ OLIVELLA, JORDIGO503:03:50-545
118FARELL I GARRIGÓS, DAVID / PALOMINO SILVA, ISMAEL / SUBIRANA BARGALLÓ, FERRANArrimadas i sortides432:49:3043
394PALAU, JOSEPPep483:02:44-543
355DONOSO MATTHEWS, GONZALOMOUNTAIN DREAMS463:01:33-541
177FERNANDEZ GARCIA, DANIELDani402:56:4740
168LÓPEZ, ORIOLCOC-CorreBDN382:53:3238
178DOLZ, DAVID / LOZANO, LUIS EDUARDO / NAVALES, JAVIERDepochunguitos483:06:12-1038
134BARBER GIRALT, BIEL / BARRA CALVO, ALEJANDROCafemn_ins_car Biel-372:46:3837
145CASANOVAS JIMENEZ, XAVIER / GARRIDO QUIRÓS, OSCAR / HERRAN NAVARRO, XAVIERCE.DEPORUNNERS RECOV362:56:4736
412AIVAR EIBER / HEIGO PÕLDRon Pujol342:43:5234
511PALUZIE PONS, ORIOL / PALUZIE VAZQUEZ, ALEIXSALVAGUARDIAS332:57:4733
215SALVADOR, XAVIEREls nens de Reus322:59:1632
481CARMONA CATALAN, MANUEL / GARCIA FERNANDEZ, IVÁN / RODRIGUEZ MATA, DANIELViladecans Triatlö312:58:0031
284RODRIGUEZ, DANIELKIWI Y GUS292:54:2229
525NAVARRO LOPEZ, ORIOLPazident343:00:20-529
518MATA RAVENTOS, JOAQUIM / MATA SIMAROO, ARNAUEls Baticiellies333:00:20-528
170SHAPOVALOV, KONSTANTINConstantino272:55:4027
431IZQUIERDO FONTANILLS, FELIPESONITES X-TREM323:00:36-527
104CUBELLS, ALEIX CUBELLS / MORER I FORNS, LLUÍS3-GAP262:58:0426
244TORMOS, DAVID / TORMOS VIRGILI, ADRIÀFot-li363:08:24-1026
238DE FEO ALEMANY, LUCASFEOS1252:47:0225
106MATEU PARIENTE, GERARD / MATEU POZUELO, ALBERTAE-Talaia Grapadora252:59:4525
188MONCUSÍ DOMINGO, JORDI / VÁZQUEZ CHIMENO, JAVIERDesorientats coixos232:57:3523
136CARRERAS, PAU / MARTINEZ, NEREACafemn_ins_car Pau-N212:31:1821
196ARMENGOL, MIQUELEl nom és el de meny212:55:0121
353RUIZ CARRERAS, XAVIER / VILLATORO LÓPEZ, MANUELMontserratí Team192:16:2519
513CANTON, XAVI / CANTON RODIRGUEZ, JOSE C.The Brothers192:24:3219
131GIL, TON / MEGIAS, MAXCafemn_ins_car192:46:4619
395CASTELLÓ REY, SALVADOR VICENTE / SOLER BADOSA, JOSEP ENRICPèpins192:52:2219
138SERRALLONGA, LLUISCAMINANT343:10:11-1519
130GARCIA, DAVID / SALMERON, ANGELCafemn_ins_car_Da_An182:52:4718
289AGUILERA VILADOMIU, EDGARKTM473:29:44-3017
347MITJANS GUARRO, MARTI / RODRÍGUEZ MESA, ALEJANDROMitjans,Rodríguez te162:46:4016
443CASTARNADO, SERGI / HERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDROTempligres162:49:3616
426DE CABO RAMON, XAVIERsolsolet463:25:24-3016
169MIQUEL I HASLER, ENRICCODI ASRA142:52:0014
385ALBIAC, PAU / REDONDO, POLPapol122:38:3312
329RODRÍGUEZ MOLINA, MANUEL ANGELmanujuve373:22:40-2512
249CLEMENT ANDREU, MAGÍ / SOLER SERRANO, DAVIDgintonics112:34:4411
161DALMASES LLORDÉS, ALEX / DALMASES MASIP, PAUCOB Dalmases72:45:367
458ARNAN ESTEVE, JORDI / ARNAN ESTEVE, ÒSCARTira-milles team03:25:24-300
319MARTÍ CASADO, PERELost573:40:01-570
374VIDAL CAMPS, ORIOLOriol Vidal Camps483:52:19-480
452CURIA, ANDREU / TOMAS SHELLY, RICARDThe Dracs Strike Bac533:56:57-530
225BURÓN, SERGIO / SALA, CARLESEscola esportiva CER443:57:53-440
466RUIZ, JOSE / VILLAGRASA FERRARI, ALBERTTorrelles 1394:01:16-390
468FRIAS, TONITorrelles 2394:01:18-390
 
469ROIG PI, JOSEPTorrelles 2No sale
 
 
 
Mixte Popular 3h (35/38)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts3:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
390GUILERA SALA, JORDI / VALLÈS MONTSERRAT, ANNAPatagonia552:50:0755
397ALFANI, OSCAR / TOSCAS, ALBAPer aquí no és >.<512:51:1351
108GIL CLAPERA, LAIA / VIZCAYA ROLDÁN, EDUARDairelliure.net483:01:05-543
382REYNER, JORDI / REYNER VIÑOLAS, BERTAPalagrets422:59:3442
116FREIXAS LLOPART, MARC / SUSIN ALCARAZ, NOEMIARLET TEAM473:03:43-542
292CARBONELL CUADRAS, JORDI / GARCIA CHERTA, TONI / SILVESTRE MCCOLE, SHANNONLa Premsa Factory Te412:35:0241
370MENSA VENDRELL, GENÍS / RAVENTÓS VENDRELL, QUIM / SOLER TRES, GEMMAOrdal X-Trail402:47:3540
341GRANÉ PORTA, XAVIER / OLIVA PRIM, NÚRIAMinairons392:49:4939
418ESTEBAN VEA, PERE / VILA, GEMMASENSERUMB372:56:2937
399ALTIMIRAS, SANTI / MORERA, VALENTÍ / PUJADAS, ESTHERPetra332:55:5233
198CASTILLO, AGUSTI / PESARRODONA, NÀDIA / SATORRA, MARCEls artistes312:57:2331
339DARNELL MARTIN, ISABEL / MOMPÍN VALERI, JOSEP MARÍAMDB Team302:58:1230
496GARCIA RIBERA, JOELIndividual03353:01:57-530
154JEREZ LOPEZ, DAVID / RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, IRIA MARIAChurruscum292:56:1029
345MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ, JOAN / ZABALA BENGOETXEA, ANEMirto252:54:4025
326FORNS CASADÓ, MARIA / VANELLI, LORENZO / VICENTE MORATÓ, MARCmake tortellini grea242:51:0024
521CAO PEREZ, ENCARNA / BOFILL ABELLO, JORDI / SABATE MALET, JOSEP MARIAEl Serralet242:53:5224
255DOMENECH, JAUME / GARCIA, CRISTINAGo Camels232:43:4523
486MONTERRUBIO SERRANO, DELIA / PEREZ SANCHEZ, PEDROVT Orientació232:53:5623
114GÓMEZ MONTENEGRO, FRANCESC / MONGAY MONTESO, ANNAarizona483:24:17-2523
214SISTARÉ, ORIOLEls Gusis212:43:2321
213DEULOFEU, MARINAEls Gusis212:43:2721
490BOFARULL CASTRO, ALICIA / SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN, ALEXxispataca243:03:57-519
314CASTILLA GONZÁLEZ, PAU / GARCIA MARTÍ, MARINA / RAURICH JOSÉ, JOSEP MARIA / RODRÍGUEZ CORREA, JOSE MIGUEL / RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELLindy-O293:06:02-1019
474LABAY, JESÚS ULISES / MUR, PAUUlipa182:52:1218
484OLIVA, SÍLVIA / VIÑAS, XAVIVinyatus182:52:4018
508FORCADELL GARCIA, NURIA / CURTO, RAMONLOS LAIETS233:03:10-518
488GIRALDO VALLES, XENIA / GIRALDO VAZQUEZ, MELQUIADESXino Xano Team172:52:5417
207TORRES PUIG, CRISTINA / VELASCO VICENTE, EDUARDEls Coets152:50:1315
454AIZA MONZONIS, ANNA / CAMPOS DELGADO, MÍRIAM / GÓMEZ AMARO, BENITO / OLIVA VIVER, DAVIDThe Gourmet Mountain152:54:3915
516BONET SOLE, JOAN MANUEL / PARPAL, MARTACan Taulada293:14:14-1514
321FORNS PUIGMARTÍ, ELISABET / GABARRÓ CASANOVAS, MARTA / MARTÍNEZ PINENT, MARTA / MATA PINYOL, ALEIX / PINYOL URPÍ, GEMMAMAGME132:46:0713
470TORRENT, EULÀLIA / TORRENT, XAVIERTorrent Amunt303:16:15-2010
427MÀRQUEZ MELLADO, ÀLEX / MASSÓ GÓMEZ, VINYETSOM INEFC SOM NATURA343:22:36-259
 
223GARCIA BARRIOS, VANESSA / MONTOLIU ALBET, JORDIEquip Turbó42Desc.
 
 
 
Junior-Adult (1/1)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts6:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
171DAVÍ RECASENS, ALBERT / CANOSA VIDAL, SIRA / TORO TEY, JÚLIA / TORO TEY, MARIA / PIE COMAJUNCOSA, ONACORB675:52:5567
 
 
 
Homes OPEN (8/8)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts6:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
264HERRERO CASAS, ALBERT / ROSSELL FALCÓ, CARLES / ROSSELL FALCÓ, IVANHrro-Rsll1265:54:21126
287ALSIUS VIVES, MÀRIUS / GARCIA DE MARINA SOLER, GUILLERMOKompass Go1186:03:38-5113
332LLOMBART PUGA, FERRAN / MAS SOLER, ORIOLMARESMEXTREM1026:01:14-597
251MASÓ GRABULOSA, MARC / OLIVER, JORDIGironaKeks745:54:0774
526FARRÉS COLL, FRANCESC / TEJERO AVALOS, JORDILyorientats I685:54:3768
186MIRANDA PEÑA, DANIEL / RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ, ALEIXDesorientats495:53:1949
528RUIZ MARTINEZ, JESUS / AREVALO CAICEDO, JAIME ANDRESLyorientats II445:53:1844
259DEL ESTAL, BORJA DEL ESTAL / GALARRAGA ZAMORA, JON / PASCUAL, ROBERTOGOT-NKE1106:30:25-1100
 
 
 
Dones OPEN (4/4)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts6:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
343FOIX SALLÓ, BLANCA / URGELL LLUVERAS, AIDAmindundis665:53:2366
298OREJUELA, LAURA / ROS BALLESTER, LAURALaura's Team655:55:4465
379BARTRA URPÍ, ESTER / TRAGUANY ROVIRA, EVAPaella Team625:55:5762
181GUITART JORDÁN, ANNA / TUBAU CAMPUZANO, GUISLADeporunners desorien636:15:26-3033
 
 
 
Mixte OPEN (10/10)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts6:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
432CAÑAS BENITO, EDER / LEGARDA GARCIA, AMAGOIASopels Team1265:53:23126
450NAJMAN, JAROSLAV / AFANASEVA, ANASTASIIAEquipo21135:59:48113
349ESCOLÀ FERRAN, LAURA / LLAVERIA GRAU, MAGÍMontsant1015:45:11101
101BARCONS CASADO, ASTRID / MASEGUR ROMERO, JOAQUIM / VILANOVA BOSCH, AGNÈS2 espardenyes i 1 ke875:58:1587
122BELASCOAIN GARCÍA, RICARD / BELASKOAIN COMAPOSADA, AMALURAZimut-Cal Trajo865:52:4486
112GELADA ASTOR, LOURDES / SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ, JOSEP MARIAAligots Sarrià de Te796:00:53-574
257GRZELCZAK, MAREK / SÁNCHEZ IGLESIAS, ANAGOT-NanoTeam685:44:2268
233CAPELLA, JORDI / KHALAJ HEDAYATI, FATEMEHFaKa615:48:1161
441BALADA PEDREROL, LAURA / VENTURA VIA, JOSEPTar-trà525:49:1452
368CATASÚS, EVA / OLLÉ PIQUER, CARLESOnePiece355:56:5835
 
 
 
Homes Veterans (9/11)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts6:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
449FERRER PÉREZ, FRANCESC / RIERA NOT, JOSEPTerradesports1245:54:47124
110FORNAGUERA MARIN, JOAN RAMON / GARCIA GIL, XEVIAligots Grions1146:00:05-5109
150CATEURA SABRÍ, JORDI / MONTANER SOLER, JORDICEP1106:01:54-5105
143CASTILLO IGEA, DAVID / CORBI VICEDO, PABLOCat ski-O1005:49:38100
281MONTEIS CODINA, CARLES / VILA BLANCH, FRANCESCKeks Inkiets995:48:1999
205CASAS FERRER, JOSEP / FERNÀNDEZ BALDELLOU, SERGIEls COCs775:53:5977
408QUILES MATEU, ANGEL / SANTOYO MEDINA, FERRANRepública Catalana565:52:1656
377MOURELLE VARELA, ROBERTOPadf435:53:3143
239FRANQUESA PERICH, BERNAT / SUÑER, CESAR / VILARDELL, MATEUFets Malbé846:26:29-5034
 
 
 
Dones Veteranes (1/1)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts6:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
303DOMINGO BALCELLS, Mª IMMACULADA / VERGE BERRAR, NEUSLES CAPUTXETES465:53:4446
 
 
 
Mixte Veterans (10/10)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts6:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
163AUBETS RAFART, RAMON / PRAT ESCARRÉ, SARA / VILAREDES SOLÉ, JORDICOB de FALÇ 2.01206:00:49-5115
420CASALS, DANIEL VIVES CAS / ILLA GAY, MARIASinofos945:59:4594
330COLL CULEBRAS, GERARD / PLANAS ROCA, MARTAMarathoners Aligots916:03:43-586
387CRUELLS ROS, JORDI / GINES PUERTAS, JORDI / TORREJÓN LAZARO, MAITEPari Passu845:58:2484
246PÉREZ VEGARA, IGNASI / SÀNCHEZ MALDONADO, MARI PAZ / VALIENTE ORTEGO, CRISTINAGIEG Aligots805:45:0580
148ASPACHS MONTCUSI, IKER / ROSELL, CARMECelobert705:55:2970
203SERRALLONGA GASCH, MAIDA / VIRGILI ARUMI, JORDIEls buscafites756:03:25-570
285FERNÁNDEZ PORTERO, JOSÉ RAMÓN / MATEO MARÍA, MARÍA JOSÉKomando Viejoven645:52:4364
402ARMENGOL MARTINEZ, JORDI / PAÑELLA BARO, CLARAPICAFITES886:15:56-3058
219BORRÀS RIPOLLÈS, JOAN / VERGE RUBIO, ANNAEls Wendys475:07:0547
 
 
 
Super Veterans (4/4)Actualizado: 22:4747 C 258 Pts6:00:00
DorsalNombreTexto2PtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
201SERRALLONGA GASCH, TONI / SERRALLONGA GASCH, XAVIEREls Bandolers1076:00:57-5102
429MASFERRER CLARA, RICARD / SÁNCHEZ DE LAS HERAS, JOANSOM MAS-SA995:58:3899
472GILI RIBES, FELIP / MEDINA HERRADOR, ANTONIUES - Rogainers465:44:3646
278FARRE BORI, MERCÈ / ROIGE PUIG, ASSUMPTA / TRIQUELL SALOMÉ, REISKeep Calm Team385:13:3938